51, ROYDS LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS26 0BJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+258.1%
Price Change
+£245,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£340,000+258.1%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Detached
+£245,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950+22.5%
Sold on 20 August 1998
Detached
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 25 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1