Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, BELPER LANE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 2UH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£240,000
+33.3%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+85.7%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,950
+110.8%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 26 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 2UH
← Back to All Properties