Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, THIRLMERE AVENUE, BRADFORD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD12 9DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,500
Last Sold Price
2 November 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£68,500
+41.2%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
-6.7%
Sold on 22 March 1996
Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 20 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD12 9DS
← Back to All Properties