Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, APPLETREE COURT, 117, HIGH STREET, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 8AZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+12.4%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,950
Sold on 26 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 8AZ
← Back to All Properties