Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, DENHAM WAY, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 9SL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£652,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.1%
Price Change
+£407,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£652,000
+166.1%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£407,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 28 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 9SL
← Back to All Properties