8, MINDELHEIM AVENUE, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH19 3UU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£239,950
Last Sold Price
2 September 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£4,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£239,950+2.1%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+120.7%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500+36.5%
Sold on 14 December 1998
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 30 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1