22, HARTIGAN PLACE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG5 4SH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£387,500
Last Sold Price
18 March 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£387,500+21.1%
Sold on 18 March 2024
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£320,000+16.4%
Sold on 30 July 2015
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£274,950+11.1%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Terraced
+£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,500+63.9%
Sold on 3 July 2006
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000+101.3%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 1 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1