Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, EXETER GARDENS, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£115,000
+2.2%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
+0.4%
Sold on 26 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+220.0%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 18 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9NY
← Back to All Properties