2, SHETLAND DRIVE, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH65 9HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.2%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£245,000+104.2%
Sold on 24 May 2018
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+59.2%
Sold on 23 January 2003
Detached
+£44,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,400
Sold on 29 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1