23, FONTWELL GARDENS, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO50 7NL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£462,500
Last Sold Price
17 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.4%
Price Change
+£239,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£462,500+107.4%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Detached
+£239,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£223,000+33.5%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000+41.5%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 21 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1