Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, PINE RIDGE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
+20.8%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+34.0%
Sold on 14 April 2003
Detached
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,995
+84.8%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Detached
+£44,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 24 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5LL
← Back to All Properties