147, OLD ROAD, MANCHESTER, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

M35 0GD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+316.4%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£127,000+316.4%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,500+84.8%
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 4 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1