Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, COOMBE PINE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0TJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+527.3%
Price Change
+£290,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+527.3%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Terraced
+£290,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 11 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0TJ
← Back to All Properties