Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, THORN TREE DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
20 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£322,500
+37.2%
Sold on 20 March 2025
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+147.5%
Sold on 29 August 2018
Detached
+£140,040 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,960
Sold on 9 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4UA
← Back to All Properties