Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SCOTT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1YL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+5.5%
Sold on 12 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500
+9.7%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+146.0%
Sold on 20 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,900
Sold on 19 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1YL
← Back to All Properties