Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, ROBIN WAY, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 8AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.8%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+68.8%
Sold on 4 December 2023
Terraced
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500
+28.3%
Sold on 7 October 2013
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+40.8%
Sold on 30 November 2005
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 12 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 8AU
← Back to All Properties