Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GLEBE HOUSE, CHRISTCHURCH ROAD, VIRGINIA WATER, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
GU25 4PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,360,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£465,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,360,000
+52.0%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Detached
+£465,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£895,000
+93.5%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Detached
+£432,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£462,500
Sold on 30 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU25 4PT
← Back to All Properties