19, STRATTON ROAD, PRINCES RISBOROUGH, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP27 9BH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,100
Last Sold Price
14 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.3%
Price Change
+£191,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£340,100+128.3%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£191,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000+35.5%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 5 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1