1, RESTON COTTAGES, KENDAL, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

LA8 9PT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£204,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£204,000-1.9%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,000
Sold on 2 March 2023
Terraced
Sale #1