Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, IVY STREET, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 8BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,804
Last Sold Price
21 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.8%
Price Change
+£53,304 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,804
+42.8%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Terraced
+£53,304 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500
+27.7%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+62.5%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
+£37,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 8BE
← Back to All Properties