FLAT 27, OSBORNE HOUSE, GROSVENOR SQUARE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO15 2DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,500
Last Sold Price
17 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.1%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£222,500+104.1%
Sold on 17 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000+17.8%
Sold on 4 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 19 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1