Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ILEX WALK, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 9NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+15.8%
Sold on 10 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£272,000
+75.5%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+192.5%
Sold on 19 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 22 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 9NZ
← Back to All Properties