61, NORTHWAY, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 7JG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£34,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+245.0%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£34,500+245.0%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 9 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1