Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SWALE DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 5ZL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,000
+7.0%
Sold on 1 August 2008
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+81.8%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 15 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 5ZL
← Back to All Properties