Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, HARTINGTON ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 0HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
5 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.5%
Price Change
+£40,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£113,500
+55.5%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Detached
+£40,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,995
+87.4%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Detached
+£34,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,950
+41.6%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Detached
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 25 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 0HE
← Back to All Properties