37, ALEXANDRA ROAD, BURNHAM-ON-CROUCH, MALDON, ESSEX

CM0 8BW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,500
Last Sold Price
9 April 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,500+11.4%
Sold on 9 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 25 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1