Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, LOWER ELMSTONE DRIVE, READING, READING, READING
RG31 5PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.4%
Price Change
-£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,500
-18.4%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000
+19.4%
Sold on 28 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+117.2%
Sold on 21 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 26 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 5PA
← Back to All Properties