Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WESTLANDS, CHRISTCHURCH, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH23 8BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+16.0%
Sold on 2 May 2024
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£327,500
+10.1%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£297,500
Sold on 21 December 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH23 8BY
← Back to All Properties