Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, LOW MILL, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA2 9HY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+39.5%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£64,500
+7.5%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+11.2%
Sold on 25 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,950
+34.9%
Sold on 7 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 21 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA2 9HY
← Back to All Properties