31, CHELMSLEY LANE, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B37 7BG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£233,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£233,000+38.7%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,950
Sold on 6 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1