78, LISLE ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO2 7SD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.9%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£182,000+233.9%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+19.8%
Sold on 13 March 2000
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 20 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1