28, HINDOVER ROAD, SEAFORD, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN25 3NT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.8%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£132,500+100.8%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+20.1%
Sold on 22 December 1999
Terraced
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 3 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1