Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, ST CHADS ROAD, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM18 8LA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+287.1%
Price Change
+£267,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+287.1%
Sold on 28 March 2022
Terraced
+£267,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM18 8LA
← Back to All Properties