27, DENNIS WAY, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 5JS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£350,000+11.1%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£315,000+46.5%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+53.6%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950+122.1%
Sold on 15 April 2002
Terraced
+£76,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 24 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1