Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LANGSTONE HIGH STREET, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 1RY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,435
Last Sold Price
12 August 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£26,435 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,435
+17.5%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Terraced
+£26,435 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 1RY
← Back to All Properties