Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, CAESARS ROAD, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 5EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+61.0%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,500
+71.2%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+66.0%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 16 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 5EA
← Back to All Properties