60, LONGFELLOW ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV2 5HF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.4%
Price Change
+£125,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+156.4%
Sold on 22 July 2024
Terraced
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950+73.8%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000-15.6%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 6 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1