Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, AYLESBURY CRESCENT, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 4TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£160,000
+22.6%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,500
+63.1%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 5 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 4TY
← Back to All Properties