Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
138B, COLLYER AVENUE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 5HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.5%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+79.5%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
-2.5%
Sold on 17 May 2012
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+30.6%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 17 April 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 5HX
← Back to All Properties