Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, WODELAND AVENUE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU2 4JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,161,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.9%
Price Change
+£461,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,161,000
+65.9%
Sold on 15 May 2019
Detached
+£461,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£700,000
+47.4%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£475,000
Sold on 20 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU2 4JZ
← Back to All Properties