Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13A, SOUTH STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK19 7EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£675,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£675,000
+16.9%
Sold on 19 August 2021
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£577,500
+30.5%
Sold on 28 September 2015
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£442,500
Sold on 5 November 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK19 7EL
← Back to All Properties