Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LARKS MEADE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 5TA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
21 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£52,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,500
+27.7%
Sold on 21 June 2023
Terraced
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 23 July 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 5TA
← Back to All Properties