43, TURING COURT, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP5 2BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£260,000+27.5%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,000+2.3%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£4,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,495
Sold on 13 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1