Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SOUTHCOTT AVENUE, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 2SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.7%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£263,000
+69.7%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+59.9%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 14 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 2SW
← Back to All Properties