54, DEERSTONE AVENUE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 4QG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£49,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£49,000+14.0%
Sold on 7 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,000+232.0%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£12,950-43.7%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1