Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CORBETT ROAD, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR28 0JE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,750
Last Sold Price
3 May 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.3%
Price Change
+£69,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,750
+142.3%
Sold on 3 May 2005
Terraced
+£69,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR28 0JE
← Back to All Properties