4, CARTMEL DRIVE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN18 8TB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£335,000+11.7%
Sold on 23 April 2024
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000+1.7%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£294,995
Sold on 4 July 2017
Detached
Sale #1