Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, OAKWOOD GRANGE, 26, OATLANDS CHASE, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 9RY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-44.7%
Price Change
-£201,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£249,000
-44.7%
Sold on 11 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£201,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£450,000
Sold on 24 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 9RY
← Back to All Properties