Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, NETHER VELL-MEAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU52 0ZG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+6.9%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£289,950
+1.7%
Sold on 26 August 2021
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 8 February 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU52 0ZG
← Back to All Properties