22, GROVE AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN5 9AY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.5%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£80,000-7.5%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,500+170.3%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£32,000+12.3%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500-1.7%
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 31 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1